CUADRO COMPLETO DE RESULTADOS DEL MB RUTA DE LOS VALLES
Categoría Promocional Damas
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 40 | Olga Tecas Ramírez | Pto. Montt | Dep. ESSAL |
Segundo | 93 | Leda Jenkins | Esquel | |
Tercero | 8 | Gracia Aguilar Arcos | Futaleufú | MTB – FTF |
Varones
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 100 | Daniel Padilla | Esquel | |
Segundo | 124 | Gabriel Núñez | Esquel | |
Tercero | 38 | Abraham Figueroa | Coyhaique | Bicicletas Figon |
Juvenil 15-18 años
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 5 | Félix Rain | Hornopirén | Bike Hornopirén |
Segundo | 138 | David Toro | Futaleufú |
Varones 19-29 años
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 88 | Santiago Villegas | Esquel | |
Segundo | 76 | Paulo Silva | Esquel | |
Tercero | 141 | Juan Pablo Secchi | Lago Puelo |
Damas 30-45 años
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 135 | Ana Sandoval | Esquel | A.C. Pto. Madryn |
Segundo | 107 | Claudia Fonseca | Esquel | Patagones |
Tercero | 110 | Cynthia Duflos | Esquel |
Varones 30-39 años
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 123 | Jorge Leyton | Esquel | |
Segundo | 122 | Luis Almonacid | El Maitén | |
Tercero | 11 | Francisco Papponetti | Pto. Madryn | Alumni |
Damas 46 años +
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 126 | Patricia González | Esquel | Patagones |
Segundo | 125 | María Laura Nogueira | Esquel | Patagones |
Varones 40-49 años
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 144 | Marco Candido Del Agua | Lago Puelo | |
Segundo | 77 | Rolando Octavio Espinoza | Esquel | |
Tercero | 109 | Luis Elbio Austin | Esquel |
Varones 50 años +
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 116 | Ronal Elbion Davies | Trevelin | |
Segundo | 134 | Abraham Figueroa | Coyhaique | Bicicletas Figon |
Tercero | 9 | Juan Gallegos | Chillán | Carroñeros |
Local Damas
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 53 | Liliana Ortiz Asencio | Futaleufú | MTB FTF |
Segundo | 62 | Ángela Mayorga Contreras | Futaleufú | |
Tercero | 57 | Valeria Ortiz Asencio | Futaleufú | MTB FTF |
Local Varones
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club |
Primer | 52 | Erwin Gallardo Vega | Futaleufú | MTB FTF |
Segundo | 55 | Rubén Troncoso Espinoza | Futaleufú | MTB FTF |
Tercero | 28 | Esteban Beltrán Hidalgo | Futaleufú | MTB FTF |
CATEGORIA ELITE DAMAS
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club | Tiempo |
Primer | 2 | EVELIN MUÑOS JARAMILLO | SANTIAGO | BH | 2:23 |
Segundo | 78 | ELIZABETH MARGOT VASQUEZ | EL MAITEN | 2:30 | |
Tercero | 73 | MARIA DE BERNARDI | ESQUEL | VENZO TEAM | 2:33 |
CATEGORIA ELITE VARONES
Lugar | N° Competidor | Nombre | Ciudad | Club | Tiempo |
Primer | 1 | GONZALO ARAVENA GARCIA | SANTIAGO | BH | 1:52 |
Segundo | 80 | CRISTIA MANUEL RANQUEHUE | BARILOCHE | TEAM OLMO | 1:55 |
Tercero | 22 | LUIS DELGADO MOREIRA | OSORNO | FDMBIKE-BH | 1:56 |
elhuemul.cl